Compare · Trainual
Trainual pricing: what it costs, plus alternatives and competitors
Trainual does not publish a price. Its pricing page lists four tiers, Core, Pro, Premium and Enterprise, and every one of them says Get a demo. The only dollar figure anywhere on that page is a $1,000 one-time implementation fee, and the plan matrix marks implementation support Required on all four tiers.
So the honest answer to how much Trainual costs is: a quote you have to ask for, plus $1,000 before month one. This page shows what each tier actually includes, what is gated where, and what the platforms that do publish a rate charge for the same job.
Courses, onboarding & compliance · one platform · flat per seat
Trainual sells process documentation that trains, priced by quote with a published $1,000 implementation fee. CompanyLMS sells assigned training with compliance and certification tracking, on a rate you can read before you talk to anyone.
Side by side
Trainual vs CompanyLMS, honestly
A fair look at what each does well. Both are capable tools. Here is where they differ.
| What matters | CompanyLMS | Trainual |
|---|---|---|
| Plan price you can read before a sales call | Yes. Team $4 and Business $7 per active learner a month, Enterprise quoted | No. All four tiers say Get a demo (checked 2 Sep 2026) |
| Published implementation fee | None. You sign up and build your first course the same day | $1,000 one-time, and implementation support is marked Required on Core, Pro, Premium and Enterprise |
| Self-serve trial without talking to sales | Yes | No. The trial question on its own FAQ is answered with book a demo |
| SCORM content | SCORM and xAPI import on every plan | Not available on Core at all. 5 GB on Pro, 15 GB on Premium, Talk to us on Enterprise |
| Single sign-on | SAML and OIDC on Enterprise | Premium and Enterprise only. Core and Pro show a dash |
| API access | Included on Business and above | Enterprise only |
| Compliance course library | Not sold. You build from templates or import content you already license | Add-on on all four tiers, including Enterprise |
| Certification expiry and renewal reminders | Built in on Business, with dated evidence you can export per person | Completion tracking, due dates and e-signatures. E-signatures are capped at 300 a year on Pro and absent on Core |
| Stated size fit | About 25 to 5,000 employees, with a 25 learner minimum on Team | Trainual states 25 to 1,000 employees on its own FAQ |
| What it is really for | Assigned, provable training on a schedule | Documented process and company knowledge, with training on top |
Swipe to see the full comparison →
Comparison reflects general, publicly understood positioning. Capabilities change, so check each product for the latest.
The shortlist
Trainual alternatives and competitors, on what they charge
Ten platforms a US buyer shortlists against Trainual. Five publish a rate you can read today. Five, including Trainual, will not price without a call. Every figure below was read from the vendor pricing page in late August or September 2026.
| Platform | Best for | What it costs, and whether you can see it | What stands out | Watch out for |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CompanyLMS | US companies from about 25 to 5,000 employees that need training assigned, renewed and provable, on a rate they can see before buying | Published. Team $4 and Business $7 per active learner a month, Enterprise quoted. Team carries a 25 learner minimum and annual billing saves about twenty percent. No implementation fee | Compliance training and certification tracking with renewal reminders sit inside the published plan. Recurring training re-assigns on schedule, overdue people are chased automatically, and you export dated evidence by person, role or department. SCORM and xAPI import on every plan, and Course Studio drafts a course with knowledge checks from a policy or SOP | This is a corporate LMS, not a process wiki. There is no meetings module, no scorecards and no org chart planner. If documenting how the business runs is the actual job, Trainual does that better |
| Trainual | Multi-location and field-services SMBs documenting how the work gets done, then training people on it. Trainual states a 25 to 1,000 employee fit on its own FAQ | Quote only. Core, Pro, Premium and Enterprise all say Get a demo, and there is no published rate for any of them (checked 2 Sep 2026). One published figure: a $1,000 one-time implementation fee, with implementation support marked Required on all four tiers | The best product in this list at turning undocumented company knowledge into something assignable. AI drafts a process from a description, 500-plus templates cover the blank page, screen recording is built in, and flowcharts, roles and an accountability chart live with the content. Native HRIS and payroll sync with Gusto, BambooHR and Zenefits pulls new hires in automatically | Core cannot take SCORM at all. SSO and custom domain start at Premium, API access is Enterprise only, and SOC 2 documentation is released only on Enterprise. The HR and compliance course library is an add-on on every tier including Enterprise. There is no self-serve trial: the try-before-you-buy question is answered with book a demo |
| TalentLMS | Small and mid-market teams that want a real LMS with the whole price list visible and a genuine free plan to pilot on | Published in full. Core $119 a month up to 40 users, Grow $229 up to 70, Pro $449 up to 100, with bands continuing to 1,000 (checked 2 Sep 2026). Priced on users who log in during the month | The most transparent card in the category. Free plan for 5 users, no implementation fee, clean course builder, gamification, and TalentCraft AI credits published per plan rather than hidden | Band pricing means the marginal user can cost more than the average one, so a headcount just over a band edge is expensive. No SCORM 2004 support, only 1.2, xAPI and cmi5 |
| 360Learning | Companies that want subject experts across the business authoring and reviewing courses collaboratively | Published entry rate. Team plan from $8 per registered user a month, Business and Enterprise quoted. Billed on registered users, not active ones | The strongest collaborative authoring model here, with peer review and course co-creation built into the workflow rather than bolted on. Its FAQ states all plans include the AI-powered LMS features | Single sign-on carries an asterisk and is not part of the published Team plan, so the first real security requirement moves you to a quoted tier. Registered-user billing charges for people who never log in |
| iSpring Learn | Teams whose training is slide-based and who want deep PowerPoint authoring alongside the LMS | Published per active user a year. About 6.61 euro at 100 users, 4.25 at 300 and 3.78 at 500. iSpring Suite authoring is a separate 970 euro per author a year, Suite AI 1,290 | Best-in-class slide-based authoring, and iSpring Enterprise is one of the very few platforms in this list that offers an on-premise installation | The deep authoring lives in a Windows desktop application you install and learn, and it is licensed separately from the LMS. Active-user billing moves month to month |
| MoodleCloud | Budget-led buyers with someone technical who can own configuration, and anyone who wants the option to self-host later | Published annual plans. Small $500 a year and Standard $2,150 a year. Australian dollars are the billed currency and the US figure is a conversion, so it moves with the exchange rate | The lowest published cost per user at scale of anything here, plus open source portability. Solid SCORM 1.2 support | MoodleCloud forbids plugins on every tier, which rules out the Moodle plugin ecosystem including the AI provider plugins. The interface is education-shaped, so terms map to a semester rather than a compliance year |
| Docebo | Large enterprises with a dedicated L and D operations team and multi-audience learning across regions | Quote only, and no rate is published. Billed on yearly active users. AI features are sold as usage-based credits with no published allowance, overage rate or credit price | Deep configurability, extended enterprise audiences, strong analytics and the broadest integration catalog at the enterprise end | Integrations are counted per tier, four on Elevate and six on Enterprise, with Teams and Salesforce as paid add-ons. Content from 150-plus publishers is a separate subscription |
| Absorb LMS | Mid-market and enterprise buyers who want a polished admin experience and are comfortable with a custom quote | Quote only. No dollar figure is published anywhere on the pricing page. Priced across learner bands | Consistently well reviewed for admin experience and support, with a mature reporting layer and the Aura agent suite for AI | Nothing about the commercial model is visible until you are in a sales process, so quotes are hard to compare against a published card. Skills content is a separate paid product |
| LearnUpon | Companies training several distinct audiences, such as employees plus partners plus customers, in separate portals | Quote only. Its pricing FAQ states plainly that LearnUpon will not be a fit for companies looking for a solution for less than 100 users | Multi-portal architecture is genuinely strong, and AI features including Create+ and Ask Lia run across all three products with no stated tier gate | The same FAQ rules out on-premise deployments and buyers requiring HIPAA compliance. A hard 100-user floor puts it out of reach for most Trainual-sized companies |
| Cornerstone | Large enterprises buying learning as one module of a wider talent suite with performance and succession | Quote only, and there is no pricing page at all. Sold by module across the talent suite | The broadest talent footprint here. Learning sits next to performance, succession and skills, so one record follows an employee across the whole lifecycle | Buying learning alone means buying into a suite commercial model, and implementation is a real project measured in months. Galaxy AI capabilities carry no published price |
Pricing reflects publicly reported figures and third-party marketplace data as of September 2026. Most vendors quote privately, so treat ranges as planning anchors and confirm with each vendor.
Buying guide
What Trainual actually costs in 2026
How much does Trainual cost?
Trainual costs whatever your quote says, plus a published $1,000 one-time implementation fee. There is no list price for any plan. On the Trainual pricing page read on 2 September 2026, the four tiers Core, Pro, Premium and Enterprise each end in a Get a demo button, and the only dollar amount in the visible copy of the whole page is that implementation fee.
Trainual answers the question itself in its own FAQ, under the heading How much does Trainual cost. The full answer is that pricing and plans vary depending on the size of your team and the features you need, followed by an invitation to book a demo. That is the vendor telling you, in writing, that the number is not available without a conversation.
This matters more than it usually would, because Trainual sells to small and mid-sized businesses. It states its own fit as companies with 25 to 1,000 employees. A 40-person HVAC company evaluating three tools cannot line Trainual up against anything until it has sat through a demo, while two of the platforms on this page will show it a full price card in ten seconds.
One historical note worth knowing if you are comparing old blog posts: Trainual used to publish per-plan monthly rates and offered a self-serve free trial. Neither is on the pricing page now. If a comparison article quotes you a specific Trainual monthly figure, check the date on it before you put it in a budget.
The $1,000 implementation fee, and why it applies to every plan
Most self-serve platforms under 500 employees charge nothing to get started. Trainual charges $1,000, and it is refreshingly explicit about it. Buried in the onboarding-support FAQ is the line: a one-time implementation fee of $1,000 applies.
What is easy to miss is the plan matrix directly above it. In the customer support section, the row labelled Implementation support reads Required on Core, Required on Pro, Required on Premium and Required on Enterprise. It is not an optional professional-services package you can decline to save money on a small rollout. Every Trainual customer goes through it.
What you get for the fee is a real service, not a formality. You are paired with an implementation specialist who works with your stakeholders over the first four to six weeks, migrating and organizing existing content, structuring the account and building a rollout plan. Trainual states a goal of having interviews completed and content in your account within 10 business days. For a company with a decade of process knowledge in Google Docs and nobody willing to reorganize it, that is genuine value.
For budgeting, treat it as a floor. Whatever your subscription quote turns out to be, year one is that number plus $1,000. On a small team that single line can be a meaningful share of the first-year total, which is exactly why it deserves to be on the comparison sheet rather than discovered at signature.
What each Trainual tier includes, and what is gated
Because no tier shows a price, the only way to reason about Trainual value is to read what moves between tiers. The pattern is clear once you lay it out: the documentation and training basics are on Core, and almost everything an IT or compliance reviewer will ask about sits at the top.
| Capability | Core | Pro | Premium | Enterprise |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Published price | Get a demo | Get a demo | Get a demo | Get a demo |
| SCORM uploading | Not available | 5 GB | 15 GB | Talk to us |
| Single sign-on | No | No | Yes | Yes |
| API access | No | No | No | Yes |
| SOC 2 documentation access | No | No | No | Yes |
| E-signatures | No | 300 a year | Unlimited | Unlimited |
| Individual training paths | No | Yes | Yes, plus templates | Yes, plus templates |
| Org chart and role chart | No | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Custom domain and branding | Fonts and styles | Fonts and styles | Full branding, custom domain | Full branding, custom domain |
| Video storage | 2 GB | 15 GB | Unlimited | Unlimited |
| Version history | 30 days | 90 days | Unlimited | Unlimited |
| HR and compliance course library | Add-on | Add-on | Add-on | Add-on |
| Implementation support | Required | Required | Required | Required |
Three rows deserve a second look. SCORM uploading is simply absent on Core, so if you already licensed compliance courses as SCORM packages, the entry tier cannot run them. SOC 2 documentation access is Enterprise only, which means a mid-market buyer whose customer sends a security questionnaire cannot get the report on Core, Pro or Premium even though Trainual itself is SOC 2 Type 2 certified. And the compliance course library is an add-on on all four tiers, so the content is a separate line no matter how far up you go.
Is Trainual an LMS?
Not exactly, and the difference is the most useful thing to understand before you compare quotes. Trainual is a process documentation and company knowledge platform that also assigns and tracks training. A learning management system is built the other way around: courses, enrollments, completions and records first, with documentation as a side effect.
You can see the difference in the feature list rather than the marketing. Trainual leads with SOPs, flowcharts, roles and responsibilities, an accountability chart, a delegation planner, a software and tools hub, and an AI knowledge search that answers how-do-we-do-this questions. Those are operations features. The LMS-shaped features are present but shallower: testing, tracking and reporting, due dates, e-signatures and completion nudges.
The clearest tell is SCORM. A platform whose entry plan cannot accept a SCORM package at all is not primarily built to run purchased course content. That is not a criticism, it is a category statement. Trainual expects the content to be yours, written inside Trainual.
The practical rule: if your problem is that nobody has written down how the business runs, Trainual is a strong answer and the LMS comparison is a distraction. If your problem is that an auditor, an insurer or a customer wants proof that named people completed named training on named dates and will do it again next year, you are shopping for an LMS, and you should read our LMS comparison instead.
Trainual pricing compared with platforms that publish a rate
You cannot put Trainual in a cost table, because there is no number to put in it. What you can do is see what the alternatives charge for a 100-person US company, so you know what range the quote should land in before it arrives.
| Platform | Published rate | Roughly, at 100 people | Setup fee |
|---|---|---|---|
| CompanyLMS Team | $4 per active learner a month | $400 a month, $4,800 a year | None |
| CompanyLMS Business | $7 per active learner a month | $700 a month, $8,400 a year | None |
| TalentLMS Pro | $449 a month up to 100 users | $449 a month, $5,388 a year | None |
| 360Learning Team | From $8 per registered user a month | About $800 a month, $9,600 a year | None published |
| iSpring Learn | About 6.61 euro per active user a year at 100 | About 661 euro a year, authoring extra | None published |
| MoodleCloud Standard | $2,150 a year for the plan | $2,150 a year | None, but configuration is yours |
| Trainual | Not published on any tier | Quote only | $1,000, required on every tier |
| Docebo, Absorb, LearnUpon, Cornerstone | Not published | Quote only | Usually quoted, rarely published |
Five of the ten platforms on this page publish a rate you can read today: CompanyLMS, TalentLMS, 360Learning, iSpring and MoodleCloud. Five will not price without a call: Trainual, Docebo, Absorb, LearnUpon and Cornerstone. That split is the single most useful thing on this page, because it tells you which shortlist you can build in an afternoon and which one takes three weeks of scheduling.
One caution on the table above. These are list rates for comparable headcount, not like-for-like feature sets. Trainual at Premium includes an operations layer with meetings, goals and scorecards that none of the LMS platforms sell at all. If those are things you would otherwise buy separately, the comparison is not simply platform against platform. Our corporate LMS pricing breakdown covers how to normalize quotes that cover different scope.
How to get a Trainual quote you can actually compare
Since a demo is unavoidable, go into it with the questions that turn a vague number into a comparable one. In order of how often they change the total:
Which suite is in the number. Trainual sells a Training suite, an Operations suite and a Performance suite that is marked Coming soon. Ask whether the quote covers Training only or Training plus Operations, because a quote that quietly includes both will not compare against an LMS quote.
Whether the count is employees or accounts. The single biggest source of surprise in this category is the billing unit. Ask whether a seasonal worker, a contractor or a person who left in March is on the invoice. Our enterprise LMS pricing guide walks through how the same headcount produces wildly different bills under different units.
What tier the requirement forces. Write down your hard requirements first, then find the lowest tier that satisfies all of them. If you need SSO, you are on Premium. If you need the API, you are on Enterprise. If a customer will ask for your SOC 2 report, you are on Enterprise. Buyers who price Core and then discover the gate at contract stage end up comparing the wrong number.
The course library, separately. The HR and compliance library is an add-on on all four tiers. If your demo showed you polished harassment or safety courses, confirm in writing whether they are in the quote or beside it.
The renewal escalator. Ask whether the annual increase is capped and get the cap in the contract. It is the most expensive sentence in most software agreements and it appears on no pricing page anywhere.
Then ask the same five questions of one platform that publishes a rate. The contrast is usually instructive: on a published card, four of the five answers are already on the page.
When Trainual is the right buy, and when it is not
Trainual is the better product when the underlying problem is undocumented knowledge. A 60-person plumbing company where three senior techs hold everything in their heads, a multi-location dental group where each office does intake differently, a franchise trying to make site 12 run like site 1: those are Trainual problems. The AI drafting, the 500-plus templates and the screen recorder exist precisely to get that knowledge out of people and into something assignable, and the paid implementation exists because most companies will not do that work alone.
It is the weaker buy when the problem is proof. Recurring annual training, certificates with expiry dates, evidence you can hand an auditor by person and by date, licensed SCORM content you already own: those are LMS jobs, and Trainual gates or omits most of them. SCORM is missing entirely from Core. The compliance library is always an add-on. E-signatures, the closest thing to an attestation record, are absent on Core and capped at 300 a year on Pro.
It is also a difficult buy when you need to move fast on a budget you have to defend. A quote-only vendor with a required $1,000 implementation and a four to six week onboarding is not the path to training assigned this month. Several platforms on this page will have people enrolled by Friday for a rate you can read now.
Plenty of companies genuinely need both, and there is no shame in running a documentation tool next to an LMS. If you are choosing only one and the deciding factor is whether an auditor will ever ask, choose the one built for the audit. Our compliance training software roundup covers that shortlist in detail, and the best LMS for small business covers the sub-200-employee end where most Trainual shoppers are sitting.
Why teams pick CompanyLMS
One platform for courses, onboarding, compliance and certifications
A number, not a discovery call
Trainual answers its own How much does Trainual cost question with book a demo. CompanyLMS publishes $4 per active learner a month on Team and $7 on Business, so you can build the budget before anyone books time in your calendar.
Nothing required before month one
Trainual charges a published $1,000 implementation fee and marks implementation Required on every tier, including the cheapest. CompanyLMS has no implementation fee and no mandatory onboarding engagement. You import your people and assign the first course the same day.
Built to prove training happened
If the reason you are shopping is an auditor, a customer security review or an OSHA renewal, you need recurring assignments, expiry dates and dated evidence per person. That is the part CompanyLMS is shaped around, and it sits on the $7 plan rather than behind a tier gate.
Good questions
Trainual vs CompanyLMS, answered
More comparisons
See how CompanyLMS compares
LMS comparison
Twelve corporate LMS platforms compared on published pricing, standards support, compliance depth and who each one actually fits.
vs Other corporate LMS platformsBest corporate LMS
Eight corporate LMS platforms compared on what you actually pay, how each one counts a user, and who each fits.
vs Enterprise LMS vendorsEnterprise LMS pricing
Nine enterprise LMS platforms priced on what you pay, how each one counts a user, and what the quote leaves out.
vs Most LMS platformsLMS integrations
Eleven platforms, and what each plan actually connects to. Read from the vendors own integration and pricing pages.
vs TalentLMSTalentLMS alternative
Courses, onboarding, compliance and certs in one platform on flat per-seat pricing.
vs DoceboDocebo alternative
Ten Docebo competitors compared on published pricing, compliance depth, content standards and who each one actually fits.
vs 360Learning360Learning alternative
Top-down courses, onboarding, compliance and certs in one platform, transparent per seat.
vs CornerstoneCornerstone alternative
Enterprise-style training and compliance without the module maze, on transparent per-seat pricing.
vs Absorb LMSAbsorb LMS alternative
Clean, modern training with onboarding, compliance and certs in one platform on flat per-seat pricing.
vs Docebo and 360LearningDocebo vs 360Learning
Two enterprise platforms, two billing units, and one published price that stops applying the moment you need single sign-on.
vs LearnUponLearnUpon alternative
Onboarding, compliance and certs in one platform on flat per-seat pricing, no minimum contract to negotiate.
vs SAP LitmosLitmos alternatives
Nine SAP Litmos competitors compared on published pricing, content libraries and compliance depth, updated August 2026.
vs Docebo and CornerstoneDocebo vs Cornerstone
How the two enterprise platforms compare, plus a faster, flat-priced alternative.
vs iSpringiSpring alternative
A browser-based alternative to iSpring for teams that want fast authoring and all-in-one training without a desktop tool.
vs Docebo and LearnWorldsDocebo vs LearnWorlds
How an enterprise LMS and a course-selling platform compare, plus a simpler alternative for training your own employees.
vs MoodleMoodle alternative
A corporate LMS with no servers to run, no plugins to patch and no admin to hire.
vs TalentLMS and DoceboTalentLMS vs Docebo
A published-price SMB platform against an enterprise quote, and where a flat-priced alternative fits.
vs Lessonly (Seismic Learning)Lessonly alternative
Sales enablement training plus onboarding, compliance and certification tracking on published per-seat pricing.
vs TalentLMS and 360LearningTalentLMS vs 360Learning
Two of the very few platforms that publish a price, priced in completely different shapes, with one of them leaving SSO out.
vs Other LMS vendorsCorporate LMS pricing
What a corporate LMS actually costs per user in 2026, by pricing model, with real vendor ranges.
vs DoceboDocebo pricing
What Docebo actually costs per user in 2026, how the quote is built, and a flat per-seat alternative.
vs TalentLMSTalentLMS pricing
Every TalentLMS plan and price for 2026, where the user tiers bite, and how flat per-seat pricing compares.
vs Cornerstone OnDemandCornerstone pricing
How Cornerstone OnDemand pricing works in 2026: module-based quotes, per-user ranges and a flat per-seat alternative.
vs 360Learning360Learning pricing
What 360Learning costs per user in 2026, where the published tier ends, and a flat per-seat alternative.
vs Absorb LMSAbsorb LMS pricing
How Absorb LMS pricing works in 2026: quote-based per active learner, reported ranges, and a flat per-seat alternative.
vs LearnUponLearnUpon pricing
How LearnUpon pricing works in 2026: quote only, a published 100-user minimum, what buyers report paying, and a flat per-seat alternative.
vs MoodleMoodle pricing
What Moodle really costs in 2026: free software, the hosting and staffing bill, MoodleCloud tiers, and a flat per-seat alternative.
vs Other compliance training platformsBest compliance training software
Nine corporate compliance training platforms compared on price, content, tracking and audit proof.
vs Other certification trackersBest certification tracking software
Nine certification tracking tools compared on price, expiry alerts, renewals and audit reports.
vs Separate LMS and LXP toolsLMS and LXP in one
Nine platforms compared on whether they really do both LMS compliance tracking and LXP discovery.
vs Other employee training platformsBest employee training software
Nine employee training platforms compared on real pricing, authoring, tracking and reporting.
vs Other SCORM LMS platformsSCORM compliant LMS
Eight SCORM compatible LMS platforms compared on the versions they actually support.
vs Other enterprise LMS platformsenterprise LMS software
Nine enterprise LMS platforms compared on real pricing, identity, and audit reporting.
vs iSpringiSpring pricing
What iSpring LMS and iSpring Suite actually cost in 2026, why the rates are quoted in euros, and how the published tiers compare.
vs Compliance training vendorsCompliance training software pricing
What compliance training software actually costs per employee in 2026, which vendors publish a rate, and what the headline number leaves out.
vs Onboarding LMS platformsBest employee onboarding LMS
Nine onboarding LMS platforms compared on auto-assignment, HRIS sync, records and real 2026 pricing.
vs Sales training platformsSales training and onboarding software
Nine sales training and onboarding platforms compared on ramp time, rep certification, coaching and real 2026 pricing.
vs Customer onboarding LMS platformsCustomer onboarding LMS
Nine platforms for onboarding customers, ranked on what they actually charge for.
vs Small business LMS platformsLMS for small business
Nine LMS and employee training platforms for small business, compared on rates read from the vendors' own pricing pages in August 2026.
vs LitmosLitmos pricing
Litmos publishes three plans and no rates at all. Here is what Foundation, Platinum and Platinum AI actually include, read from the vendor matrix in August 2026.
vs LearnUpon and TalentLMSLearnUpon vs TalentLMS
One publishes every price and sells to five people. The other publishes nothing and will not sell below 100.
vs Docebo and Absorb LMSDocebo vs Absorb LMS
Two enterprise LMS platforms, neither of which will tell you a price before you talk to sales.
vs Most AI LMS platformsAI powered LMS
Twelve platforms, and what each one actually charges for the AI. Read from the vendors own pricing pages in August 2026.
vs Healthcare LMS platformsHealthcare LMS
Twelve platforms compared on what they charge and what the record proves at survey. Read from the vendors own pages in September 2026.
See how CompanyLMS trains, onboards and certifies your team
One platform: build courses in minutes, run role-based onboarding, and track compliance and certifications with renewal reminders, plus a skills matrix across the org. Flat per-seat pricing, no upsell maze.
Courses in minutes · onboarding paths · compliance & cert tracking · flat per seat